segunda-feira, 26 de abril de 2010

Tabela Campeonato Estadual 2010


PRIMEIRO TURNO

1ª Rodada
24/01/2010 – Domingo

17h00 Potiguar-M  1x1 América    
17h00 Santa Cruz  1x1 Alecrim   
17h00 ABC  2x2 Coríntians    
17h00 ASSU  1x1 Baraúnas    
17h00 Potyguar-CN  0x1 Centenário
   
2ª Rodada
27/01/2010 - Quarta-feira

20h45 Coríntians  1x0 ASSU    
19h00 Alecrim  0x0 Centenário    
20h45 Baraúnas  1x2 ABC    
20h45 Potyguar-CN  1x1 Potiguar-M    
20h45 América  1x0 Santa Cruz  
 
3ª Rodada
30/01/2010 – Sábado

20h30 Centenário  1x3 ABC    
31/01/2010 - Domingo
17h00 ASSU  1x2 Potyguar-CN    
17h00 Potiguar-M  1x3 Baraúnas    
17h00 Santa Cruz  1x1 Coríntians   
17h00 Alecrim  2x2 América    

4ª Rodada
03/02/2010 - Quarta-feira

20h30 Coríntians  1x1 Potiguar-M    
20h30 Potyguar-CN  2x1 América    
20h30 Baraúnas  0x0 Centenário    
20h30 ABC  2x0 Santa Cruz    
04/02/2010 - Quinta-feira
20h30 Alecrim  2x0 ASSU    

5ª Rodada
07/02/2010 – Domingo

17h00 América  2x1 ABC    
17h00 ASSU  1x1 Santa Cruz    
17h00 Baraúnas  2x1 Potyguar-CN    
17h00 Coríntians  2x3 Alecrim    
17h00 Centenário  1x4 Potiguar-M
  
6ª Rodada
10/02/2010 - Quarta-feira

20h30 Coríntians  3x2 Baraúnas    
20h30 América  5x0 Centenário  
 
11/02/2010 - Quinta-feira

20h30 Potiguar-M  1x1 Alecrim    

13/02/2010 – Sábado

17h00 ASSU  3x2 ABC    
17h00 Santa Cruz  4x2 Potyguar-CN   

7ª Rodada
17/02/2010 - Quarta-feira

20h30 ASSU  0x2 América    

18/02/2010 - Quinta-feira

20h30 Potyguar-CN  0x0 Alecrim    
20h30 Centenário  1x2 Coríntians    
20h30 ABC  2x1 Potiguar-M    

8ª Rodada
20/02/2010 – Sábado

20h00 América  0x0 Baraúnas  
 
21/02/2010 – Domingo

17h00 ABC  1x1 Alecrim    
17h00 Potiguar-M  3x2 Santa Cruz    
17h00 Coríntians  1x0 Potyguar-CN    
19h00 Centenário  1x0 ASSU   

Complemento da 7ª Rodada
24/02/2010 - Quarta-feira

20h30 Baraúnas  2x0 Santa Cruz    

9ª Rodada
27/02/2010 – Sábado

20h30 Santa Cruz  2x0 Centenário   

28/02/2010 – Domingo

17h00 América  1x2 Coríntians    
17h00 Alecrim  2x1 Baraúnas    
17h00 Potiguar-M  0x2 ASSU    
17h00 Potyguar-CN  2x2 ABC
   

SEGUNDO TURNO

1ª Rodada
13/03/2010 – Sábado

16h00 Alecrim  1x0 Santa Cruz    

14/03/2010 – Domingo

16h00 América  1x1 Potiguar-M    
16h00 Baraúnas  1x1 ASSU    
16h00 Centenário  4x0 Potyguar-CN    
16h00 Coríntians  3x7 ABC    

2ª Rodada
17/03/2010 - Quarta-feira

19h30 Centenário  4x3 Alecrim    
20h30 ABC  4x0 Baraúnas    
20h30 Potiguar-M  2x1 Potyguar-CN    
20h30 ASSU  1x0 Coríntians    
20h30 Santa Cruz  1x0 América   

3ª Rodada
20/03/2010 – Sábado

20h00 ABC  3x1 Centenário    

21/03/2010 – Domingo

17h00 Potyguar-CN  2x1 ASSU    
17h00 Baraúnas  0x3 Potiguar-M    
17h00 América  1x0 Alecrim    
17h00 Coríntians  3x0 Santa Cruz
  
4ª Rodada
24/03/2010 - Quarta-feira

20h30 Santa Cruz  3x3 ABC   
20h30 América  2x1 Potyguar-CN    
20h30 Potiguar-M  4x1 Coríntians    
20h30 ASSU  3x2 Alecrim    
20h30 Centenário  0x1 Baraúnas   

5ª Rodada
28/03/2010 – Domingo

16h00 Potiguar-M 0x1 Centenário    
16h00 Alecrim  2x3 Coríntians    
16h00 Santa Cruz  3x1 ASSU   
16h00 Potyguar-CN  1x2 Baraúnas    
16h00 ABC  1x0 América    

6ª Rodada
31/03/2010 - Quarta-feira

20h30 ABC  3x1 ASSU    
20h30 Alecrim  1x2 Potiguar-M    
20h30 Potyguar-CN  0x5 Santa Cruz    
20h30 Baraúnas  1x0 Coríntians    
20h30 Centenário  1x2 América   

7ª Rodada
04/04/2010 – Domingo

15h45 Alecrim  3x2 Potyguar-CN    
17h00 Potiguar-M  0x0 ABC    
17h00 Santa Cruz  2x0 Baraúnas   
17h00 Coríntians  2x0 Centenário    
17h45 América  2x2 ASSU    

8ª Rodada
07/04/2010 - Quarta-feira

20h30 ASSU  0x2 Centenário    
20h30 Alecrim  0x1 ABC    
20h30 Potyguar-CN  1x2 Coríntians    
20h30 Baraúnas  1x5 América    
20h30 Santa Cruz  1x0 Potiguar-M   

9ª Rodada
11/04/2010 – Domingo

17h00 ABC  5x0 Potyguar-CN    
17h00 Baraúnas  2x2 Alecrim    
17h00 ASSU  1x0 Potiguar-M    
17h00 Coríntians  1x2 América    
17h00 Centenário  2x1 Santa Cruz    

Nenhum comentário: