domingo, 25 de novembro de 2012

Tabela Campeonato Brasileiro 2012

TURNO

1ª RODADA

Sexta 18/05
21:00hs - Ceará 1 x 2 América/MG
21:00hs - Ipatinga 1 x 1 ABC
21:00hs - CRB 0 x 2 Bragantino

Sábado 19/05
16:20hs - Joinville 1 x 4 Atlético Paranaense
16:20hs - Criciúma 4 x 1 Guaratinguetá
16:20hs - Baruerí 0 x 1 Vitória
16:20hs - América/RN 5 x 2 Goiás
16:20hs - Paraná 1 x 1 Guarani
16:20hs - Boa Esporte 2 x 2 Avaí
21:00hs - São Caetano 0 x 1 Asa

2ª RODADA

Terça 22/05
21:00hs - Goiás 2 x 0 Paraná (Adiado 05/06)
21:00hs - Avaí 1 x 0 São Caetano
21:00hs - Vitória 2 x 2 América/RN (Adiado 05/06)

Sexta 25/05
21:00hs - Guaraní 0 x 0 Boa Esporte
21:00hs - Atlético Paranaense 1 x 0 Ipatinga  (Adiado 10/07)
21:00hs - ABC 1 x 1 Joinville

Sábado 26/05
16:20hs - Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 Ceará
16:20hs - América/MG 4 x 0 CRB
16:20hs - Bragantino 3 x 4 Criciúma
21:00hs - Asa 1 x 1 Baruerí

3ª RODADA

Terça 29/05
21:00hs - Joinville 2 x 0 Guaraní
21:00hs - Criciúma 2 x 1 Vitória
21:00hs - São Caetano 2 x 0 Bragantino
21:00hs - Baruerí 0 x 3 ABC
21:00hs - Ipatinga 1 x 0 Asa
21:00hs - Ceará 2 x 2 Goiás
21:00hs - Paraná 0 x 1 América/MG
21:00hs - América/RN 1 x 0 Avaí
21:00hs - Boa Esporte 2 x 1 Atlético Paranaense
21:00hs - CRB 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá

4ª RODADA

Sexta 01/06
21:00hs - Goiás 1 x 0 CRB
21:00hs - Guaratinguetá 0 x 2 América/RN
21:00hs - Atlético Paranaense 3 x 0 Baruerí

Sábado 02/06
16:20hs - Avaí 1 x 2 Joinville
16:20hs - Vitória 4 x 0 Ipatinga
16:20hs - Guaraní 4 x 1 Ceará
16:20hs - América/MG 3 x 0 Criciúma
16:20hs - Asa 3 x 2 Boa Esporte
16:20hs - ABC 0 x 1 São Caetano
21:00hs - Bragantino 3 x 3 Paraná

5ª RODADA

Terça 05/06
21:00hs - Joinville 1 x 0 Asa
21:00hs - São Caetano 1 x 1 América/MG

Sexta 08/06
21:00hs - Ipatinga 1 x 2 Avaí
21:00hs - América/RN 2 x 1 Bragantino
21:00hs - Boa Esporte 1 x 2 Vitória

Sábado 09/06
16:20hs - Paraná 3 x 2 Guaratinguetá
16:20hs - Criciúma 3 x 0 Goiás
16:20hs - Baruerí 2 x 2 Guaraní
16:20hs - CRB 2 x 0 Atlético Paranaense
21:00hs - Ceará 4 x 2 ABC

6ª RODADA

Terça 12/06
21:00hs - Baruerí 1 x 2 Paraná
21:00hs - Ipatinga 1 x 2 Boa Esporte
21:00hs - Vitória 1 x 0 Guaraní

Sexta 15/06
21:00hs - Avaí 2 x 0 América/MG
21:00hs - São Caetano 3 x 2 América/RN

Sábado 16/06
16:20hs - Joinville 1 x 1 Ceará
16:20hs - Atlético Paranaense 0 x 0 Goiás
16:20hs - ABC4 x 2 CRB
16:20hs - Bragantino 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá
21:00hs - Asa 1 x 2 Criciúma

7ª RODADA

Terça 19/06

21:00hs - América/RN 2 x 0 Asa
21:00hs - América/MG 3 x 2 Bragantino
21:00hs - CRB 2 x 2 São Caetano

Sexta 22/06

21:00hs - Guaratinguetá 1 x 1 Avaí
21:00hs - Paraná 2 x 0 Joinville

Sábado 23/06
16:20hs - Goiás 4 x 3 Vitória
16:20hs - Criciúma 3 x 2 Ipatinga
16:20hs - Ceará 1 x 0 Atlético Paranaense
16:20hs - Guaraní 1 x 1 ABC
21:00hs - Boa Esporte 4 x 1 Baruerí

8ª RODADA

Terça 26/06
21:00hs - Goiás 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá
21:00hs - Baruerí 0 x 1 América/MG
21:00hs - Ipatinga 1 x 2 Ceará

Sexta 29/06
21:00hs - América/RN 1 x 0 Guaraní
21:00hs - Asa 3 x 1 ABC

Sábado 30/06

16:20hs - Atlético Paranaense 0 x 0 Bragantino
16:20hs - Criciúma 2 x 0 CRB
16:20hs - São Caetano 1 x 1 Paraná
16:20hs - Vitória 2 x 0 Avaí
21:00hs - Boa Esporte 0 x 0 Joinville

9ª RODADA

Terça 03/07
21:00hs - Guaraní 1 x 0 Ipatinga
21:00hs - Guaratinguetá 0 x 1 São Caetano

Sexta 06/07
21:00hs - Joinville 4 x 0 Baruerí
21:00hs - Avaí 2 x 0 Asa
21:00hs - Ceará 2 x 2 Criciúma

Sábado 07/07
16:20hs - América/MG 3 x 2 Atlético Paranaense
16:20hs - ABC 0 x 1 Vitória
16:20hs - Bragantino 3 x 3 Goiás
16:20hs - CRB 4 x 2 América/RN
21:00hs - Paraná Boa 2 x 0 Esporte

10ª RODADA

Terça 10/07
21:00hs - Criciúma 4 x 3 Boa Esporte
21:00hs - Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 Asa
21:00hs - Vitória 4 x 3 Paraná

Sexta 13/07
21:00hs - Goiás 2 x 0 América/MG
21:00hs - Ipatinga 0 x 3 Baruerí


Sábado 14/07
16:20hs - São Caetano 1 x 0 Joinville
16:20hs - Atlético Paranaense 2 x 1 ABC
16:20hs - América/RN 1 x 1 Ceará
16:20hs - Bragantino 0 x 0 Guaraní
16:20hs - CRB 2 x 0 Avaí

11ª RODADA

Terça 17/07
19:30hs - Joinville 6 x 0 Ipatinga
19:30hs - Guarani 1 x 2 Goiás
19:30hs - Ceará 2 x 2 São Caetano
19:30hs - Boa Esporte x CRB
19:30hs - Asa 2 x 3 Vitória
21:50hs - Avaí 1 x 2 Atlético Paranaense
21:50hs - Barueri 0 x 0 Bragantino
21:50hs - América/MG 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá
21:50hs - Paraná 1 x 0 América/RN
21:50hs - ABC 2 x 2 Criciúma

12ª RODADA

Sexta 20/07
21:00hs - São Caetano 3 x 0 Barueri
21:00hs - Guaratinguetá 0 x 0 Boa Esporte
21:00hs - América/MG 1 x 1 Guarani
21:00hs - América/RN 2 x 1 Ipatinga

Sábado 21/07
16:20hs - Criciúma 2 x 1 Paraná
16:20hs - Goiás 2 x 0 Avaí
16:20hs - Ceará 3 x 2 Asa
16:20hs - Atlético Paranaense 0 x 1 Vitória
16:20hs - CRB 4 x 3 Joinville
21:00hs - Bragantino 1 x 2 ABC

13ª RODADA

Terça 24/07
21:00hs - Joinville 1 x 0 América/RN
21:00hs - Boa Esporte 2 x 1 América/MG
21:00hs - Asa 0 x 1 Goiás

Sexta 27/07
21:00hs - Avaí 1 x 0 Bragantino
21:00hs - Barueri 1 x 4 Criciúma

Sábado 28/07
16:20hs - Guarani 2 x 1 Atlético Paranaense
16:20hs - Vitória 1 x 0 CRB
16:20hs - Paraná 1 x 0 Ceará
16:20hs - ABC 3 x 0 Guaratinguetá
21:00hs - Ipatinga 1 x 2 São Caetano

14ª RODADA

Terça 31/07
19:30hs - Goiás 1 x 1 ABC
19:30hs - Criciúma 2 x 1 Guarani
19:30hs - Ceará Boa 1 x 1 Esporte
19:30hs - América/MG 0 x 2 Joinville
19:30hs - Paraná 1 x 1 Avaí

21:50hs - São Caetano 0 x 0 Vitória
21:50hs - Guaratinguetá 0 x 1 Atlético Paranaense
21:50hs - América/RN 2 x 1 Barueri
21:50hs - Bragantino 2 x 2 Asa
21:50hs - CRB 2 x 0 Ipatinga

15ª RODADA

Sexta 03/08
21:00hs - Barueri 0 x 0 CRB
21:00hs - Ipatinga 0 x 6 Goiás
21:00hs - Vitória 0 x 1 Bragantino
21:00hs - Boa Esporte 1 x 1 América/RN

Sábado 04/08
16:20hs - Joinville 3 x 1 Criciúma
16:20hs - Avaí 2 x 1 Ceará
16:20hs - Atlético Paranaense x São Caetano
16:20hs - Guarani 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá
16:20hs - Asa 3 x 2 América/MG
21:00hs - ABC 2 x 0 Paraná

16ª RODADA

Terça 07/08
21:00hs - Avaí 3 x 1 ABC
21:00hs - América/RN 0 x 2 Atlético Paranaense
21:00hs - Bragantino 0 x 2 Ipatinga

Sexta 10/08
21:00hs - Ceará 2 x 0 Barueri
21:00hs - Asa 1 x 0 Guarani

Sábado 11/08
16:20hs - Goiás 2 x 0 Boa Esporte
16:20hs - São Caetano 1 x 1 Criciúma
16:20hs - Guaratinguetá 0 x 3 Joinville
16:20hs - América/MG 1 x 2 Vitória
21:00hs - Paraná 4 x 0 CRB

17ª RODADA

Terça 14/08
19:30hs - Joinville 1 x 0 Bragantino
19:30hs - Criciúma 4 x 3 América/RN
19:30hs - Ipatinga 2 x 0 Paraná
19:30hs - Vitória 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá
19:30hs - CRB 0 x 2 Ceará
21:50hs - Guaraní 0 x 2 Avaí
2150hs - Baruerí 2 x 0 Goiás
21:50hs - Atlético Paranaense 1 x 0 Asa
21:50hs - ABC 0 x 2 América/MG
21:50hs - Boa 1 x 3 Esporte São Caetano

18ª RODADA

Sexta 17/08
21:00hs - Avaí 2 x 1 Barueri
21:00hs - Guarani 4 x 0 CRB
21:00hs - Guaratinguetá 3 x 1 Ipatinga
21:00hs - América/MG 1 x 1 América/RN
21:00hs - Vitória 2 x 1 Joinville

Sábado 18/08
16:20hs - Goiás 0 x 0 São Caetano
16:20hs - Atlético Paranaense 1 x 0 Criciúma
16:20hs - ABC 1 x 2 Boa Esporte
16:20hs - Bragantino 1 x 3 Ceará
21:00hs - Asa 1 x 1 Paraná

19ª RODADA

Terça 21/08
21:00hs - Criciúma 2 x 0 Avaí
21:00hs - Barueri 2 x 3 Guaratinguetá
21:00hs - Ipatinga 1 x 0 América/MG

Sexta 24/08
21:00hs - Ceará 1 x 3 Vitória

Sábado 25/08
16:20hs - América/RN 1 x 0 ABC
16:20hs - Joinville 1 x 0 Goiás
16:20hs - São Caetano 1 x 2 Guarani
16:20hs - CRB 0 x 1 Asa
16:20hs - Paraná 1 x 2 Atlético Paranaense
21:00hs - Boa Esporte 3 x 0 Bragantino

Returno


20ª RODADA

28/08/2012
19:30hs - Avaí 2 x 1 Boa
19:30hs - Guarani 0 x 0 Paraná Clube
19:30hs - Vitória 1 x 0 Grêmio Barueri
19:30hs - Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Joinville
19:30hs - Bragantino 0 x 2 CRB
21:50hs - Goiás 1 x 0 América-RN
21:50hs - Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 Criciúma
21:50hs - América-MG 1 x 3 Ceará
21:50hs - ABC 2 x 2 Ipatinga-MG
21:50hs - ASA 4 x 1 São Caetano

21ª RODADA

31/08/2012
19:30hs - Criciúma 3 x 2 Bragantino
19:30hs - Boa 1 x 2 Guarani
21:00hs - Grêmio Barueri 1 x 0 ASA
21:00hs - Ceará 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá
21:50hs - Ipatinga-MG 1 x 1 Atlético-PR

01/09/2012
16:00hs - Joinville 0 x 0 ABC
16:00hs - São Caetano 1 x 0 Avaí
16:00hs - Paraná Clube 1 x 3 Goiás
16:00hs - América-RN 2 x 2 Vitória
21:00hs - CRB 0 x 1 América-MG

22ª RODADA

04/09/2012
19:30hs - Avaí 2 x 2 América-RN
19:30hs - Guarani 2 x 2 Joinville
19:30hs - América-MG 0 x 0 Paraná Clube
19:30hs - Vitória x Criciúma
19:30hs - Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Boa
21:50hs - Goiás 0 x 0 Ceará
21:50hs - Guaratinguetá 1 x 2 CRB
21:50hs - ABC 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri
21:50hs - Bragantino 2 x 3 São Caetano
21:50hs - ASA 3 x 0 Ipatinga-MG

23ª RODADA

07/09/2012
16:00hs - América-RN 4 x 1 Guaratinguetá
16:00hs - Boa 3 x 2 ASA
19:30hs - Ceará 1 x 0 Guarani
19:30hs - Paraná Clube 2 x 0 Bragantino
21:50hs - Grêmio Barueri 0 x 6 Atlético-PR

08/09/2012
16:00hs - Joinville 1 x 0 Avaí
16:00hs - Criciúma 0 x 4 América-MG
16:00hs - Ipatinga-MG 1 x 1 Vitória
16:00hs - CRB 0 x 2 Goiás
21:00hs - São Caetano 0 x 1 ABC

24ª RODADA

11/09/2012
19:30hs - Avaí 2 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
19:30hs - Guaratinguetá 2 x 0 Paraná Clube
19:30hs - América-MG 2 x 5 São Caetano
19:30hs - Vitória 3 x 2 Boa
19:30hs - Atlético-PR 4 x 1 CRB
21:50hs - Goiás 1 x 0 Criciúma
21:50hs - Guarani 1 x 0 Grêmio Barueri
21:50hs - ABC 0 x 1 Ceará
21:50hs - Bragantino 1 x 0 América-RN
21:50hs - ASA 1 x 0 Joinville

25ª RODADA

14/09/2012
19:30hs - Criciúma 2 x 1 ASA
19:30hs - Paraná Clube 1 x 1 Grêmio Barueri
21:00hs - Guaratinguetá 2 x 0 Bragantino
21:00hs - América-RN 0 x 2 São Caetano
21:50hs - América-MG 1 x 0 Avaí

15/09/2012
16:00hs - Goiás 3 x 2 Atlético-PR
16:00hs - Guarani 0 x 0 Vitória
16:00hs - CRB 3 x 3 ABC
16:00hs - Ceará 4 x 3 Joinville
21:00hs - Boa 2 x 1 Ipatinga-MG

26ª RODADA

18/09/2012
21:00hs - Bragantino 2 x 0 América-MG

21/09/2012
19:30hs - Avaí 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá 
21:00hs - Joinville 3 x 1 Paraná Clube
21:00hs - ABC 3 x 1 Guarani

22/09/2012
16:00hs - Grêmio Barueri 1 x 2 Boa
16:00hs - Ipatinga-MG 2 x 3 Criciúma
16:00hs - Vitória 3 x 1 Goiás
16:00hs - São Caetano 3 x 2 CRB  
16:00hs - Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Ceará
21:00hs - ASA 0 x 2 América-RN

27ª Rodada

25/09/2012
19:30hs - ABC 1 x 1 ASA
21:00hs - Joinville 3 x 0 Boa Esporte Clube
21:00hs - América-MG 1 x 2 Grêmio Barueri

28/09/2012
19:30hs - Paraná Clube 2 x 1 São Caetano
21:00hs - Guaratinguetá 0 x 3 Goiás
21:00hs - CRB 0 x 2 Criciúma

29/09/2012
16:00hs - Avaí 2 x 0 Vitória
16:00hs - Guarani 0 x 0 América-RN
16:00hs - Bragantino 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
21:00hs - Ceará 1 x 1 Ipatinga-MG

28ª RODADA

02/10/2012
19:30hs - ASA 1 x 0 Avaí
21:00hs - Goiás 1 x 0 Bragantino
21:00hs - São Caetano 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá

05/10/2012
19:30hs - Grêmio Barueri 1 x 1 Joinville
19:30hs - Ipatinga-MG 0 x 0 Guarani
19:30hs - América-RN 3 x 3 CRB
21:00hs - Criciúma 2 x 1 Ceará
21:50hs - Boa Esporte 2 x 1 Paraná Clube

06/10/2012
15:00hs - Atlético-PR 5 x 4 América-MG
16:00hs - Vitória 1 x 0 ABC

29ª RODADA 

09/10/2012
21:00hs - Grêmio Barueri 2 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
21:00hs - ASA 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá
21:00hs - Joinville 0 x 0 São Caetano

12/10/2012
21:00hs - Guarani 1 x 2 Bragantino
21:00hs - ABC 0 x 1 Atlético-PR

13/10/2012
16:00hs - América-MG 1 x 2 Goiás
16:00hs - Ceará 4 x 0 América-RN
16:00hs - Paraná Clube 3 x 1 Vitória
16:00hs - Boa Esporte 0 x 4 Criciúma
21:00hs - Avaí 1 x 0 CRB

30ª RODADA

16/10/2012
15:00hs - Atlético-PR 3 x 1 Avaí
19:30hs - Goiás 5 x 0 Guarani
19:30hs - São Caetano 2 x 0 Ceará
19:30hs - Vitória 2 x 0 ASA
19:30hs - América-RN 2 x 1 Paraná Clube
19:30hs - Bragantino 2 x 2 Grêmio Barueri
21:50hs - Criciúma 2 x 0 ABC
21:50hs - Guaratinguetá 1 x 2 América-MG
21:50hs - Ipatinga-MG 1 x 0 Joinville
21:50hs - CRB 0 x 0 Boa Esporte Clube

31ª Rodada

19/10/2012
19:30hs - Grêmio Barueri 2 x 0 São Caetano
19:30hs - Ipatinga-MG 4 x 0 América-RN
19:30hs - ASA 3 x 0 Ceará
21:50hs - Avaí 1 x 4 Goiás

20/10/2012
16:00hs - Joinville 3 x 1 CRB
16:00hs - Guarani 0 x 3 América-MG
16:00hs - ABC 1 x 0 Bragantino 
16:00hs - Vitória 0 x 2 Atlético-PR
16:00hs - Paraná Clube 1 x 1 Criciúma
21:00hs - Boa Esporte 0 x 1 Guaratinguetá

32ª Rodada

23/10/2012
15:00hs - Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Guarani
18:30hs - Goiás 4 x 0 ASA
18:30hs - Criciúma 3 x 4 Grêmio Barueri
18:30hs - São Caetano 1 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
18:30hs - CRB 0 x 1 Vitória
19:30hs - América-RN 3 x 1 Joinville
20:50hs - Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 ABC
20:50hs - América-MG 3 x 2 Boa Esporte
20:50hs - Ceará 0 x 1 Paraná Clube
20:50hs - Bragantino 1 x 0 Avaí
               
33ª Rodada

26/10/2012
18:30hs - Vitória 0 x 1 São Caetano
18:30hs - ABC 3 x 2 Goiás
20:00hs - Avaí 3 x 1 Paraná Clube
20:00hs - Grêmio Barueri 2 x 3 América-RN
20:00hs - Boa Esporte Clube 1 x 0 Ceará  

27/10/2012

14:00hs - Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Guaratinguetá
15:00hs - Joinville 2 x 2 América-MG
15:00hs - Ipatinga-MG 3 x 2 CRB
15:00hs - ASA 1 x 1 Bragantino        
15:00hs - Guarani 1 x 2 Criciúma

34ª Rodada

30/10/2012
20:00hs - Goiás 4 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
20:00hs - América-MG 0 x 1 ASA
20:00hs - Paraná Clube 1 x 2 ABC


02/11/2012
20:00hs - Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 Guarani
20:00hs - Ceará 0 x 1 Avaí  
20:00hs - CRB 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri               

03/11/2012
15:20hs - Criciúma 2 x 3 Joinville     
15:20hs - São Caetano 1 x 3 Atlético-PR
15:20hs - Bragantino 3 x 0 Vitória   
20:00hs - América-RN 4 x 4 Boa Esporte


35ª Rodada

06/11/2012
15:00hs - Atlético-PR 1 x 1 América-RN
18:30hs - Joinville 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá
18:30hs - Criciúma 0 x 2 São Caetano
18:30hs - Guarani 2 x 1 ASA
18:30hs - Grêmio Barueri 0 x 0 Ceará
20:50hs - Ipatinga-MG 2 x 1 Bragantino
20:50hs - Vitória 5 x 3 América-MG
20:50hs - ABC 1 x 2 Avaí
20:50hs -  Boa 1 x 1 Goiás
20:50hs - CRB 0 x 2 Paraná Clube

36ª Rodada

09/11/2012
18:30hs - Bragantino 1 x 0 Joinville
18:30hs - São Caetano 4 x 2 Boa
20:50hs - Avaí 1 x 0 Guarani
20:50hs - ASA 2 x 3 Atlético-PR


10/11/2012
15:20hs - Guaratinguetá 1 x 0 Vitória
15:20hs - América-MG 3 x 3 ABC
16:00hs - Paraná Clube 0 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
16:00hs - América-RN 1 x 4 Criciúma
16:00hs - Goiás 3 x 0 Grêmio Barueri
20:00hs - Ceará 1 x 2 CRB

37ª Rodada 16/11/2012 20:00hs - Paraná Clube 2 x 0 ASA 17/11/2012 15:20hs – Joinville 1 x 1 Vitória 15:20hs – Criciúma 0 x 0 Atlético-PR 15:20hs – São Caetano 1 x 1 Goiás 15:20hs – Grêmio Barueri 2 x 0 Avaí 15:20hs – Ipatinga-MG 2 x 3 Guaratinguetá 15:20hs – Ceará 1 x 2 Bragantino 15:20hs – América-RN 1 x 1 América-MG 15:20hs – CRB 2 x 1 Guarani
15:20hs Boa 0 x 0 ABC

38ª Rodada 24/11/2012
20:00hs – América-MG 3 x 1 Ipatinga-MG

24/11/2012 15:20hs – Goiás 2 x 1 Joinville 15:20hs – Avaí 1 x 1 Criciúma 15:20hs – Guarani 1 x 2 São Caetano 15:20hs – Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri 15:20hs – Vitória 1 x 1 Ceará 15:20hs – ABC 2 x 2 América-RN 15:20hs – Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Paraná Clube 15:20hs – Bragantino 3 x 0 Boa Esporte Clube 15:20hs – ASA 2 x 4 CRB

Nenhum comentário: